Members record


DATA KEAHLIAN MENGIKUT KAUM

 

KOD

1

2

3

4

5

 

JUMLAH BESAR

 

KAUM

 

Iban

Cina

Bidayuh

Melanau

Lain

 

LELAKI

 

 

65

 

25

 

3

 

5

 

4

 

102

 

PEREMPUAN

 

 

-

 

1

 

-

 

 

-

 

-

 

1

JUMLAH

 

65

 

26

 

 

3

 

5

 

4

 

103


 

                                               YOUNG CHRISTIAN STUDENTS MEMBERS LIST




 










NO STUDENT NAME  CLASS   NO STUDENT NAME CLASS
1 CHRYSTOPER AK RAMBA 1A2   1 JULIAN KIE CHANG MING 3A1
2 FREEDRICK SALMAN 1A2   2 DOMINIC LASOO ANAK SEBASTIAN 3A2
3 HARRYSON CHUA 1A2   3 ERICSON LUTA ANAK SABARUDIN  3A2
4 WONG GING SIEU 1A3   4 FRANKIE RAC ANAK SANDIN 3A2
5 DANNIS DAVID 1A4   5 JUSTIN RAWING ANAK JOHNNY 3A2
6 RAPHAEL JALI BIN WILSON 1A4   6 KENNEDY ANAK AJOT 3A2
7 AAREN SHIRRA ANAK CHRISTOPHER 1A6   7 LEO WONG JIAN ZHANG 3A2
8 ERICSSON AK BELAJAK 1A6   8 PIERCE LEE WEN YIAN 3A2
9 JAKRI ANAK MANGGAI 1A6   9 BONAVENTURE JANDA AK ANTHONY WELLSON 3A3
10 ARRICSON ANAK DOMINIC 1A7   10 FREDERICK JOHNSSON TOH 3A3
11 ROLAND ANAK MECAL 1A7   11 TING JAU YUAN  3A3
12 TIMOTHY CROSS AK AMBROSE CENADA 1A7   12 VALIENT NYALA ANAK JOHNNY 3A3
13 BERNARD NGADAN 1A8   13 DARREN WEI CHOON 3A4
14 DENNIS WONG 1A8   14 DEXTER GIMA ANAK CLEMINE 3A4
15 FRANKLYN OWEN AK BUNSU 1A8   15 GARY LOIS ANAK AMBROSE CENADA 3A4
16 JEROME TUNGGAT AK KASIN  1A8   16 IGENSTIUS AK BERUIN 3A4
17 ALEXSTER AK UJOK 1A9   17 JAMES DARREN ANAK TIUAM 3A4
18 AQUINAS BERTIE AK LOUIS 1A9   18 JOSEPH YONG LUO YAO 3A4
19 CHRISTOPHER LING HER YUEAN 1A9   19 JOSHUA LINGGI ANAK DOMINIC 3A4
20 JOSHUA BARIENG 1A9   20 LUCAS ANAK DORLEN 3A4
21 ANDREW LEE SIONG SENG 2A1   21 RAPHAEL BIN RONNIE 3A4
22 HILLARY AK TENGKU 2A1   22 SAMUEL ANAK DOMINIC 3A4
23 JOHNATHAN ANAK EMPAWI 2A1   23 STANLEY UMPANG ANAK AUGUSTINE NARI 3A4
24 ALASTAIR TIONG KWAN ZHER 2A3   24 SYLVESTER BERANGKA ANAK ANGKING 3A4
25 ANTHANASIUS ANTHONY IDAL 2A3   25 FRANKYLIN ANAK CHULIN 3A5
26 CHARLES AK. CHRISTOPHER 2A3   26 GABRIEL KUCHA AK HATTHAWAY 3A5
27 ERICSON GARY AK JOSEPH MELAYU 2A3   27 JACKSON ANCHONG 3A5
28 ARY JUTEN BANTAN ANAK ZEAKY 2A4   28 JERRYSON CHUA 3A5
29 GARY NGU 2A4   29 JUDE STANLEY 3A6
30 IMANUOEL AK LOW  2A4   30 KENNY FABRICK ANAK AMIT 3A6
31 JEREMY AJANG JIMY 2A4   31 LAWRANCE AK ANDAH 3A6
32 JOHANNES ANAK CHRISTOPHER BANSA 2A4   32 MICHAEL AK THOMAS 3A6
33 MATTEUS KENAWANG AK MERINDING 2A4   33 MARK MITCHELL JUNA ANAK PATRICK 3A7
34 NOEL JOVIAM AK DAVID 2A4   34 MICHAEL TEDONG ANAK MERIKIS 3A7
35 SLYVESTER NYANDANG AK WILLIAM EMBA 2A4   35 MIKE TYSON AK JOHN BANTAN 3A7
36 NICHOLAS GINDI AK SAB 2A8   36 RAPHEAL KUDANG 3A7
37 VALIANT NEIL DAWSON 2A9   37 ROD ROGERS ANAK GUNTOR 3A7
38 ELVIS LING ZI TONG P2   38 THOMAS AK SIMON 3A7






 
39 BERNEY ANAK GLENN 4A1








40 DOUGLAS GEO ANAK BUNSU 4A1








41 STEWARD ANAK BATHOLOMEW HETLER 4A1








42 FOUSTINO ASPRILLA ANAK JEFFRY 4A3








43 LAWRANCE ANAK ANGKA 4A3








44 LUCAS LAU KIENG TUNG 4A4








45 ALDO JATENG BIN WILSON 4S1








46 EMANUEL AK DANAEIL SEMAN 4S1








47 MATHIUS ANAK MANJA 4S2








48 WINSTON LEMBAT ANAK MUNAN  4S3








49 SAMUEL UJANG AK LAWING 5A1








50 BOLTHIA GHANY ANAK ALEX 5A3








51 CLARENCE NGADAN ANAK MICHAEL  5A3








52 STEVEN ANAK PAUL  5A3








53 ERICSON DYLAN 5A4








54 BONIFACE BANYING ANAK AUGUSTIN 5A7








55 BRIAN NGU HOON JING 5A7








56 KIING TECK CHENG 5A7








57 YAP THAI SENG 5A7








58 YET TECK WEN 5A7








59 CLAUDIO CANIGGA AK GEORGE 5S2








60 GILBERT CHEN YAN JU 5S2








61 JACKIE TANG TUNG JACK U6S2
ycs